Scores Due By:
Aug 31, 2017
Time Remaining

Midnight Pacific Time
RESULTS
Quarterly Champions
League of Champions
About
Instructions


January 1 - 14, 2018
The Top 16 Advance to Compete
Current Leaders

10 Meter Air Pistol
1  
 
  Dan Brown
Idaho, United States
 
2  
 
  Trent Hering
Oregon, United States
 
3  
 
  Susan Brown
Idaho, United States
 
4  
 
  George Siordian
Arizona, United States
 
5  
 
Senior
  Dan Ide
Illinois, United States
 
6  
 
  Brian Sabala
Idaho, United States
 
7  
 
  Bob Beer
Idaho, United States
 
8  
 
  Marco Prozzo
Washington, United States
 
9  
 
  Julian Lin
California, United States
 
10  
 
  Myron Sheldon
Idaho, United States
 
11  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
 
12  
 
  Clint Davis
Idaho, United States
 
10 Meter Air Pistol - Rookie Division
1  
 
  Marco Prozzo
Washington, United States
 
25 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye) Qualification Course
1  
 
  George Siordian
Arizona, United States
 
25 Yard Precision Pistol (Bullseye)
1  
 
  George Siordian
Arizona, United States
 
2  
 
  Marco Prozzo
Washington, United States
 
3  
 
  Jim Scott
Texas, United States
 
50 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye)
1  
 
  Cameron Brayen
Conneticut, United States
 
2  
 
Senior
  William Smith
Texas, United States
 
3  
 
Senior
  Claudia Smith
Texas, United States
 
4  
 
  Jim Scott
Texas, United States
 
Free Pistol
1  
 
  Trent Hering
Oregon, United States
 
2  
 
  Dan Brown
Idaho, United States
 
3  
 
  Susan Brown
Idaho, United States
 
4  
 
  George Siordian
Arizona, United States
 
5  
 
  Brian Sabala
Idaho, United States
 
6  
 
Senior
  Dan Ide
Illinois, United States
 
100 Yard Conventional Prone Smallbore Rifle
1  
 
  I.D. Evans
Virginia, United States
 
2  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
 
3  
 
Junior
  Gavin Aranda
Texas, United States
 
4  
 
Junior
  Mikole Hogan
Texas, United States
 
3 Position Air Rifle
1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
 
2  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
 
3 Position Air Rifle - Rookie Division
1  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
 
2  
 
Junior
  Mikole Hogan
Texas, United States
 
3 Position Smallbore Rifle
1  
 
  Curtis Turner
Pennsylvania, United States
 
2  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Idaho, United States
 
3  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
 
4  
 
  Kathy Konek
Idaho, United States
 
5  
 
  Chloe Rothenberger
Idaho, United States
 
6  
 
Junior
  Otto Largen
Idaho, United States
 
7  
 
  Michael Myers
Idaho, United States
 
8  
 
Junior
  Nolon Largen
Idaho, United States
 
9  
 
  Hannah Madrid
Idaho, United States
 
10  
 
  Elizabeth Geisinger
Idaho, United States
 
11  
 
Junior
  Nolan Foster
Idaho, United States
 
12  
 
  Erik Hicks
Idaho, United States
 
13  
 
  Ian Hicks
Idaho, United States
 
14  
 
  Nicole Madrid
Idaho, United States
 
15  
 
  Luke Rasor
Idaho, United States
 
16  
 
  Molly Madrid
Idaho, United States
 
3 Position Smallbore Rifle - IRONS
1  
 
Junior
  Hugh Sheldon
Idaho, United States
 
2  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
 
3  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Idaho, United States
 
4  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
 
5  
 
  Michael Myers
Idaho, United States
 
6  
 
Junior
  Nolan Foster
Idaho, United States
 
7  
 
  Hannah Madrid
Idaho, United States
 
8  
 
  Nicole Madrid
Idaho, United States
 
9  
 
  Elizabeth Geisinger
Idaho, United States
 
10  
 
  Molly Madrid
Idaho, United States
 
3 Position Sporter Air Rifle
1  
 
Senior
  Jeff Schneider
Arizona, United States
 
2  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
 
3  
 
Junior
  Mikole Hogan
Texas, United States
 
4  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
 
5  
 
Junior
  Patrick Reilly
Texas, United States
 
6  
 
Junior
  Gavin Aranda
Texas, United States
 
4 Position BB Gun
1  
 
Junior
  Patrick Reilly
Texas, United States
 
2  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
 
3  
 
Junior
  Gavin Aranda
Texas, United States
 
4  
 
Junior
  Jayson Kimberly
Texas, United States
 
4 Position Smallbore Rifle
1  
 
  Curtis Turner
Pennsylvania, United States
 
2  
 
  I.D. Evans
Virginia, United States
 
3  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Idaho, United States
 
4  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
 
4 Position Smallbore Rifle - IRONS
1  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Idaho, United States
 
2  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
 
50 Foot Prone Smallbore Rifle
1  
 
  Curtis Turner
Pennsylvania, United States
 
2  
 
Senior
  Hap Rocketto
Rhode Island, United States
 
3  
 
  Jean-Pierre Giacomelli
Belgium
 
4  
 
  Kathy Konek
Idaho, United States
 
5  
 
Senior
  Ernie Mellor
Conneticut, United States
 
6  
 
  I.D. Evans
Virginia, United States
 
7  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Idaho, United States
 
8  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
 
50 Foot Prone Smallbore Rifle - IRONS
1  
 
  Jean-Pierre Giacomelli
Belgium
 
2  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
 
3  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
 
50 Yard Conventional 3 Position Smallbore Rifle
1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
 
50 Yard Conventional Prone Smallbore Rifle
1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
 
2  
 
  I.D. Evans
Virginia, United States
 
3  
 
  Jean-Pierre Giacomelli
Belgium
 
4  
 
Junior
  Mikole Hogan
Texas, United States
 
5  
 
Junior
  Gavin Aranda
Texas, United States
 
50 Yard Metric 3 Position Smallbore Rifle
1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
 
2  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
 
50 Yard Metric Prone Smallbore Rifle
1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
 
2  
 
Senior
  Ernie Mellor
Conneticut, United States
 
Conventional Prone Dewar Course Smallbore Rifle
1  
 
  I.D. Evans
Virginia, United States
 
2  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
 
3  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
 
Metric Prone Dewar Course Smallbore Rifle
1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
 
Prone Air Rifle - 3x10
1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
 
Prone Air Rifle - 6x10
1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
 
Prone Air Rifle - Rookie Division
1  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
 
2  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
 
3  
 
Junior
  Mikole Hogan
Texas, United States
 
Prone Smallbore Rifle - Rookie Division
1  
 
  Ian Hicks
Idaho, United States
 
2  
 
  Jadon Rasor
Idaho, United States
 
3  
 
  Jordan Birkhimer
Idaho, United States
 
4  
 
  Aimee Rasor
Idaho, United States
 
5  
 
  Colton Moore
Idaho, United States
 
6  
 
  Ethanee White
Idaho, United States
 
7  
 
  Madie Gunter
Idaho, United States
 
Prone Sporter Air Rifle - 3x10
1  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
 
Prone Sporter Air Rifle - 6x10
1  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
 
Standing Air Rifle - 3x10
1  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
 
2  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
 
3  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
 
Standing Air Rifle - 6x10
1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
 
2  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
 
3  
 
Junior
  Hugh Sheldon
Idaho, United States
 
4  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
 
5  
 
Senior
  Dan Ide
Illinois, United States
 
Standing Air Rifle - Rookie Division
1  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
 
2  
 
Junior
  Mikole Hogan
Texas, United States
 
3  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
 
Standing Smallbore Rifle - IRONS
1  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
 
Standing Sporter Air Rifle - 3x10
1  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
 
2  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
 
Standing Sporter Air Rifle - 6x10
1  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
 
2  
 
Senior
  Jeff Schneider
Arizona, United States
 
3  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
 
4  
 
Junior
  Mikole Hogan
Texas, United States