Scores Due By:
Dec 31, 2021
Time Remaining

Midnight Pacific Time
REGISTER RESULTS

Select From:
Archery
Pistol
Rifle
Shotgun
Quarterly Champions
League of Champions
2017 Season Results
2018 Season Results
2019 Season Results
2020 Season Results
About
Instructions


January 1 - 14, 2022


The Top 16 Advance to Compete
A Chance to Qualify Each Month!

2021 Net Competitor Monthly Matches
January 1 - December 31, 2021

Match Schedule:
January 1 - 31, 2021  
February 1 - 28, 2021  
March 1 - 31, 2021  
Spring Champion Awarded
April 1 - 30, 2021  
May 1 - 31, 2021  
June 1 - 30, 2021  
Summer Champion Awarded
July 1 - 31, 2021  
August 1 - 31, 2021  
September 1 - 30, 2021  
Fall Champion Awarded
October 1 - 31, 2021  
November 1 - 30, 2021  
December 1 - 31, 2021
Winter Champion Awarded

Top 16 Shooters Advance to Playoffs
"The Super Sixteen"
Week 1 - Jan 1 - 7, 2022
Top 8 Shooters Advance to Week 2
"The Great Eight"
Week 2 - Jan 8 - 14, 2022
Top 3 Advance to the Podium
"The Elite Three"
Grand Champion, 2nd and 3rd Place Awarded
Participants & Top 3 Win Awards Monthly & Quarterly!*

2016     2017
2017 Season Results
Ranked by Highest Score Shot in the Season


Archery: Non-Elimination 300 Round - 300 Round Archery
 1  
 
  Gwen Sheppard
Wisconsin, United States
  239 6x   November  

Pistol: Air Pistol - 10 Meter Air Pistol
 1  
 
Senior
  Dan Ide
Illinois, United States
  538 5x   February  
 2  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  479 4x   December  
 3  
 
Junior
  Brandon Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  174   December  
 4  
 
  Alissa J. Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  282   December  
 5  
 
  John Patton
South Carolina, United States
  537 8x   December  
 6  
 
  Donna Missigman
Pennsylvania, United States
  572 13x   November  
 7  
 
  George Siordian
Arizona, United States
  549 5x   May  
 8  
 
  Trent Hering
Oregon, United States
  559 8x   April  
 9  
 
  Gwen Sheppard
Wisconsin, United States
  378 1x   October  
10  
 
  Julian Lin
California, United States
  534 6x   October  
11  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  477 2x   March  
12  
 
  Marco Prozzo
Washington, United States
  525 23x   March  
13  
 
  Brian Sabala
Idaho, United States
  531   January  
14  
 
  Robert Beer
Idaho, United States
  527   January  
15  
 
  Dan Brown
Idaho, United States
  567 12x   January  
16  
 
  Susan Brown
Idaho, United States
  550   January  
17  
 
  Clint Davis
Idaho, United States
  453   January  
18  
 
  Myron Sheldon
Idaho, United States
  505   January  

Pistol: All Rookie Divisions - 10 Meter Air Pistol - Rookie Division
 1  
 
  Marco Prozzo
Washington, United States
  174 4x   February  
 2  
 
Junior
  Brandon Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  108   November  
 3  
 
  Alissa J. Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  123 2x   November  
 4  
 
  Julian Lin
California, United States
  180 1x   August  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - 25 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye) Qualification Course
 1  
 
  George Siordian
Arizona, United States
  290 10x   May  
 2  
 
  John Patton
South Carolina, United States
  278 4x   December  
 3  
 
  Jim Scott
Texas, United States
  157   October  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - 25 Yard Precision Pistol (Bullseye)
 1  
 
  Marco Prozzo
Washington, United States
  274 2x   February  
 2  
 
  Michael Corey
Illinois, United States
  260 5x   November  
 3  
 
  Stephen Price
Florida, United States
  288 7x   November  
 4  
 
  John Patton
South Carolina, United States
  289 6x   November  
 5  
 
  Jim Scott
Texas, United States
  142 1x   October  
 6  
 
  George Siordian
Arizona, United States
  286 8x   April  
 7  
 
Senior
  Doc Kokol
Florida, United States
  275 5x   August  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - 50 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye)
 1  
 
Senior
  William Smith
Texas, United States
  223 2x   February  
 2  
 
  John Patton
South Carolina, United States
  289 7x   November  
 3  
 
Senior
  Dan Ide
Illinois, United States
  277 4x   October  
 4  
 
  Jim Scott
Texas, United States
  159   October  
 5  
 
  Stephen Price
Florida, United States
  268 3x   October  
 6  
 
  Cameron Brayen
Conneticut, United States
  262 4x   May  
 7  
 
Senior
  Claudia Smith
Texas, United States
  213   January  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - Free Pistol
 1  
 
Senior
  Dan Ide
Illinois, United States
  439 2x   February  
 2  
 
Senior
  Lester Greevy
Pennsylvania, United States
  490 2x   November  
 3  
 
  Donna Missigman
Pennsylvania, United States
  485 1x   November  
 4  
 
  George Siordian
Arizona, United States
  489 5x   May  
 5  
 
  Trent Hering
Oregon, United States
  532 9x   April  
 6  
 
  Julian Lin
California, United States
  492 3x   August  
 7  
 
  Brian Sabala
Idaho, United States
  478   January  
 8  
 
  Dan Brown
Idaho, United States
  524 7x   January  
 9  
 
  Susan Brown
Idaho, United States
  512   January  

Rifle: All Rookie Divisions - 3 Position Air Rifle - Rookie Division
 1  
 
Junior
  Mikole Hogan
Texas, United States
  259 6x   June  
 2  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  261 9x   February  

Rifle: All Rookie Divisions - Prone Air Rifle - Rookie Division
 1  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  189 8x   January  
 2  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  188 12x   February  
 3  
 
Junior
  Mikole Hogan
Texas, United States
  183 6x   June  

Rifle: All Rookie Divisions - Prone Smallbore Rifle - Rookie Division
 1  
 
  Ian Hicks
Idaho, United States
  156   January  
 2  
 
  Aimee Rasor
Idaho, United States
  99   January  
 3  
 
  Jadon Rasor
Idaho, United States
  124   January  
 4  
 
Junior
  Colton Moore
Idaho, United States
  82   January  
 5  
 
  Madie Gunter
Idaho, United States
  28   January  
 6  
 
  Jordan Birkhimer
Idaho, United States
  102   January  
 7  
 
Junior
  Ethnee White
Idaho, United States
  56   January  

Rifle: All Rookie Divisions - Standing Air Rifle - Rookie Division
 1  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  155 1x   February  
 2  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  152   February  
 3  
 
Junior
  Mikole Hogan
Texas, United States
  155 1x   June  

Rifle: BB Gun - 4 Position BB Gun
 1  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  380   May  
 2  
 
Junior
  Patrick Reilly
Texas, United States
  383   June  
 3  
 
Junior
  Gavin Aranda
Texas, United States
  340   September  
 4  
 
Junior
  Jayson Kimberly
Texas, United States
  329   April  

Rifle: Precision Air Rifle - 3 Position Air Rifle
 1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  573 38x   February  
 2  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
  579 40x   February  
 3  
 
Senior
  Wesley Shumaker
New Mexico, United States
  569 16x   August  

Rifle: Precision Air Rifle - Prone Air Rifle - 3x10
 1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  297 22x   May  

Rifle: Precision Air Rifle - Prone Air Rifle - 6x10
 1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  590 32x   June  

Rifle: Precision Air Rifle - Standing Air Rifle - 3x10
 1  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
  292 22x   February  
 2  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  238   February  
 3  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  291 17x   June  
 4  
 
  Gwen Sheppard
Wisconsin, United States
  202 1x   October  

Rifle: Precision Air Rifle - Standing Air Rifle - 6x10
 1  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  478 4x   February  
 2  
 
Senior
  Dan Ide
Illinois, United States
  402 3x   February  
 3  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  566 26x   February  
 4  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
  554 26x   February  
 5  
 
Senior
  Wesley Shumaker
New Mexico, United States
  554 16x   October  
 6  
 
  Gwen Sheppard
Wisconsin, United States
  376 2x   October  
 7  
 
Junior
  Hugh Sheldon
Idaho, United States
  555   January  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 100 Yard Conventional Prone Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Junior
  Gavin Aranda
Texas, United States
  554 11x   May  
 2  
 
Junior
  Mikole Hogan
Texas, United States
  537 4x   May  
 3  
 
  I.D. Evans
Virginia, United States
  588 24x   March  
 4  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  597 39x   July  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - IRONS
 1  
 
Junior
  Hugh Sheldon
Idaho, United States
  550   January  
 2  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  527 15x   January  
 3  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
  515 6x   January  
 4  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  530 8x   February  
 5  
 
Junior
  Nolan Foster
Idaho, United States
  429   February  
 6  
 
  Michael Myers
Idaho, United States
  510   February  
 7  
 
  Aaron Tamashiro
United States
  362 1x   November  
 8  
 
Senior
  Wesley Shumaker
New Mexico, United States
  530 7x   October  
 9  
 
Junior
  Elizabeth Geisinger
Idaho, United States
  403   February  
10  
 
  Nicole Madrid
Idaho, United States
  404   February  
11  
 
  Molly Madrid
Idaho, United States
  349   February  
12  
 
  Hannah Ma
Idaho, United States
  418   February  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 4 Position Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  772 24x   February  
 2  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  751 25x   February  
 3  
 
  I.D. Evans
Virginia, United States
  786 41x   March  
 4  
 
  Curtis Turner
Pennsylvania, United States
  789 56x   January  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 4 Position Smallbore Rifle - IRONS
 1  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  769 39x   February  
 2  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
  751 25x   February  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Foot 3 Position Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
  Hannah Ma
Idaho, United States
  431   January  
 2  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  532 7x   February  
 3  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  554 11x   February  
 4  
 
  Molly Madrid
Idaho, United States
  224   January  
 5  
 
  Kathy Konek
Idaho, United States
  524 16x   March  
 6  
 
  Curtis Turner
Pennsylvania, United States
  569 25x   January  
 7  
 
  Nicole Madrid
Idaho, United States
  298   January  
 8  
 
  Ian Hicks
Idaho, United States
  308   January  
 9  
 
  Luke Rasor
Idaho, United States
  283   January  
10  
 
  Erik Hicks
Idaho, United States
  380   January  
11  
 
Junior
  Nolan Foster
Idaho, United States
  414   January  
12  
 
Junior
  Otto Largen
Idaho, United States
  476   January  
13  
 
Junior
  Nolon Largen
Idaho, United States
  439   January  
14  
 
  Michael Myers
Idaho, United States
  470   January  
15  
 
  Chloe Rothenberger
Idaho, United States
  481   January  
16  
 
Junior
  Elizabeth Geisinger
Idaho, United States
  426   January  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Foot Prone Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  573 23x   February  
 2  
 
  Kathy Konek
Idaho, United States
  586 33x   February  
 3  
 
Senior
  Hap Rocketto
Rhode Island, United States
  595 44x   February  
 4  
 
Senior
  Ernie Mellor
Conneticut, United States
  580 21x   February  
 5  
 
  Jean-Pierre Giacomelli
Belgium
  588 35x   February  
 6  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  575 9x   March  
 7  
 
  I.D. Evans
Virginia, United States
  581 18x   March  
 8  
 
  Curtis Turner
Pennsylvania, United States
  599 44x   January  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Foot Prone Smallbore Rifle - IRONS
 1  
 
  Jean-Pierre Giacomelli
Belgium
  589 26x   April  
 2  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  551 14x   April  
 3  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
  555 5x   April  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Yard Conventional 3 Position Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  580 16x   March  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Yard Conventional Prone Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  587 25x   May  
 2  
 
  Jean-Pierre Giacomelli
Belgium
  589 30x   May  
 3  
 
Junior
  Gavin Aranda
Texas, United States
  553 4x   May  
 4  
 
Junior
  Mikole Hogan
Texas, United States
  558 17x   May  
 5  
 
  I.D. Evans
Virginia, United States
  595 28x   May  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Yard Metric 3 Position Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  519 4x   March  
 2  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
  509 8x   March  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Yard Metric Prone Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  577 25x   June  
 2  
 
Senior
  Ernie Mellor
Conneticut, United States
  587 21x   May  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - Conventional Prone Dewar Course Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
  I.D. Evans
Virginia, United States
  398 19x   June  
 2  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  365 6x   May  
 3  
 
  FRED BROOKS
Nebraska, United States
  385 12x   October  
 4  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  398 28x   July  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - Metric Prone Dewar Course Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  383 17x   June  
 2  
 
  FRED BROOKS
Nebraska, United States
  390 12x   August  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - Standing Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  342 7x   November  
 2  
 
  Kathy Konek
Idaho, United States
  312 1x   November  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - Standing Smallbore Rifle - IRONS
 1  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
  317 2x   April  
 2  
 
Senior
  Wesley Shumaker
New Mexico, United States
  347 3x   August  

Rifle: Sporter Air Rifle - 3 Position Sporter Air Rifle
 1  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  462 10x   January  
 2  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  511 8x   January  
 3  
 
Junior
  Gavin Aranda
Texas, United States
  477 8x   January  
 4  
 
Senior
  Jeff Schneider
Arizona, United States
  532 11x   November  
 5  
 
Junior
  Mikole Hogan
Texas, United States
  516 14x   November  
 6  
 
Junior
  Patrick Reilly
Texas, United States
  496 6x   June  
 7  
 
  Anthony Duran
Arizona, United States
  536 17x   September  
 8  
 
Junior
  Jared Strickland
Arizona, United States
  509 9x   September  
 9  
 
  Jesus Martinez
Arizona, United States
  509 10x   September  
10  
 
  Samuel Salazar
Arizona, United States
  507 11x   October  
11  
 
  Ben Spiegel
Arizona, United States
  524 15x   October  
12  
 
  Hugh Hart
United States
  502 6x   October  
13  
 
Junior
  Zach Parsons
Arizona, United States
  512 10x   October  
14  
 
Junior
  Kasey Downing
Arizona, United States
  429   August  
15  
 
  Cierra Forgach
United States
  462   August  
16  
 
  Israel Martinez
United States
  511   August  
17  
 
  Nathalie Sanchez
Arizona, United States
  440   August  

Rifle: Sporter Air Rifle - Prone Sporter Air Rifle - 3x10
 1  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  256 1x   April  
 2  
 
  Johnah Semon
Arizona, United States
  239   August  
 3  
 
  Emiliano Valencia
Arizona, United States
  235   August  
 4  
 
  Rebecca Vargas
Arizona, United States
  253   August  
 5  
 
  Link Hohnstein
Arizona, United States
  195   August  
 6  
 
  Julian Laihr
Arizona, United States
  229   August  
 7  
 
  Elihah Mac Cabe
Arizona, United States
  232   August  
 8  
 
  Rowan Preuss
Arizona, United States
  259   August  
 9  
 
  Jesse Ramirez
Arizona, United States
  212   August  
10  
 
  Patrick Rehder
Arizona, United States
  219   August  
11  
 
Junior
  Kaitlyn Rendon
Arizona, United States
  219   August  

Rifle: Sporter Air Rifle - Prone Sporter Air Rifle - 6x10
 1  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  540 13x   March  

Rifle: Sporter Air Rifle - Standing Sporter Air Rifle - 3x10
 1  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  220 2x   January  
 2  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  231 7x   February  
 3  
 
Senior
  Jeff Schneider
Arizona, United States
  243 2x   September  
 4  
 
  Taylor Bovinette
Oregon, United States
  160 1x   December  

Rifle: Sporter Air Rifle - Standing Sporter Air Rifle - 6x10
 1  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  425 7x   January  
 2  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  510 4x   January  
 3  
 
Senior
  Jeff Schneider
Arizona, United States
  466 2x   May  
 4  
 
Junior
  Mikole Hogan
Texas, United States
  420 2x   March