Scores Due By:
Jun 30, 2024
Time Remaining

Midnight Pacific Time
REGISTER RESULTS

Select From:
Archery
Pistol
Rifle
Shotgun
Quarterly Champions
League of Champions
2017 Season Results
2018 Season Results
2019 Season Results
2020 Season Results
2021 Season Results
2022 Season Results
2023 Season Results
About
Instructions


January 1 - 14, 2025


The Top 16 Advance to Compete
A Chance to Qualify Each Month!

2024 Net Competitor Monthly Matches
January 1 - December 31, 2024

Match Schedule:
January 1 - 31, 2024  
February 1 - 29, 2024  
March 1 - 31, 2024  
Spring Champion Awarded
April 1 - 30, 2024  
May 1 - 31, 2024  
June 1 - 30, 2024
Summer Champion Awarded
July 1 - 31, 2024
August 1 - 31, 2024
September 1 - 30, 2024
Fall Champion Awarded
October 1 - 31, 2024
November 1 - 30, 2024
December 1 - 31, 2024
Winter Champion Awarded

Top 16 Shooters Advance to Playoffs
"The Super Sixteen"
Week 1 - Jan 1 - 7, 2025
Top 8 Shooters Advance to Week 2
"The Great Eight"
Week 2 - Jan 8 - 14, 2025
Top 3 Advance to the Podium
"The Elite Three"
Grand Champion, 2nd and 3rd Place Awarded
Participants & Top 3 Win Awards Monthly & Quarterly!*

2016     2017
2017 Season Results
Ranked by Highest Score Shot in the Season


Archery: Non-Elimination 300 Round - 300 Round Archery
 1  
 
  Gwen Sheppard
Wisconsin, United States
  205 2x   October  

Pistol: Air Pistol - 10 Meter Air Pistol
 1  
 
  Clint Davis
Idaho, United States
  453   January  
 2  
 
  Brian Sabala
Idaho, United States
  531   January  
 3  
 
  Myron Sheldon
Idaho, United States
  505   January  
 4  
 
  Gwen Sheppard
Wisconsin, United States
  378 1x   October  
 5  
 
Senior
  Dan Ide
Illinois, United States
  492 7x   October  
 6  
 
  Julian Lin
California, United States
  534 6x   October  
 7  
 
  Alissa J. Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  221   October  
 8  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  474 4x   October  
 9  
 
Junior
  Brandon Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  98   October  
10  
 
  Robert Beer
Idaho, United States
  527   January  
11  
 
  Dan Brown
Idaho, United States
  567 12x   January  
12  
 
  Susan Brown
Idaho, United States
  550   January  
13  
 
  John Patton
South Carolina, United States
  537 8x   December  
14  
 
  Donna Missigman
Pennsylvania, United States
  572 13x   November  
15  
 
  George Siordian
Arizona, United States
  540 5x   April  
16  
 
  Trent Hering
Oregon, United States
  559 8x   April  
17  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  477 2x   March  
18  
 
  Marco Prozzo
Washington, United States
  525 23x   March  

Pistol: All Rookie Divisions - 10 Meter Air Pistol - Rookie Division
 1  
 
  Alissa J. Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  89   October  
 2  
 
Junior
  Brandon Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  52   October  
 3  
 
  Julian Lin
California, United States
  180 1x   August  
 4  
 
  Marco Prozzo
Washington, United States
  174 4x   February  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - 25 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye) Qualification Course
 1  
 
  John Patton
South Carolina, United States
  278 4x   December  
 2  
 
  Jim Scott
Texas, United States
  157   October  
 3  
 
  George Siordian
Arizona, United States
  290 10x   May  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - 25 Yard Precision Pistol (Bullseye)
 1  
 
  Michael Corey
Illinois, United States
  254 3x   October  
 2  
 
  Stephen Price
Florida, United States
  282 6x   October  
 3  
 
  Jim Scott
Texas, United States
  142 1x   October  
 4  
 
  John Patton
South Carolina, United States
  290 5x   December  
 5  
 
Senior
  Doc Kokol
Florida, United States
  275 5x   August  
 6  
 
  Marco Prozzo
Washington, United States
  274 2x   February  
 7  
 
  George Siordian
Arizona, United States
  286 8x   April  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - 50 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye)
 1  
 
Senior
  William Smith
Texas, United States
  225 1x   January  
 2  
 
Senior
  Claudia Smith
Texas, United States
  213   January  
 3  
 
  Jim Scott
Texas, United States
  165   September  
 4  
 
  John Patton
South Carolina, United States
  291 3x   December  
 5  
 
Senior
  Dan Ide
Illinois, United States
  280 7x   November  
 6  
 
  Stephen Price
Florida, United States
  287 7x   November  
 7  
 
  Cameron Brayen
Conneticut, United States
  262 4x   May  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - Free Pistol
 1  
 
Senior
  Dan Ide
Illinois, United States
  411 2x   January  
 2  
 
  Dan Brown
Idaho, United States
  524 7x   January  
 3  
 
  Susan Brown
Idaho, United States
  512   January  
 4  
 
  Brian Sabala
Idaho, United States
  478   January  
 5  
 
  Donna Missigman
Pennsylvania, United States
  485 1x   November  
 6  
 
Senior
  Lester Greevy
Pennsylvania, United States
  490 2x   November  
 7  
 
  George Siordian
Arizona, United States
  489 5x   May  
 8  
 
  Julian Lin
California, United States
  492 3x   August  
 9  
 
  Trent Hering
Oregon, United States
  532 9x   April  

Rifle: All Rookie Divisions - 3 Position Air Rifle - Rookie Division
 1  
 
Junior
  Mikole Hogan
Texas, United States
  259 6x   June  
 2  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  261 9x   February  

Rifle: All Rookie Divisions - Prone Air Rifle - Rookie Division
 1  
 
Junior
  Mikole Hogan
Texas, United States
  183 6x   June  
 2  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  188 12x   February  
 3  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  189 8x   January  

Rifle: All Rookie Divisions - Prone Smallbore Rifle - Rookie Division
 1  
 
Junior
  Ethnee White
Idaho, United States
  56   January  
 2  
 
  Jordan Birkhimer
Idaho, United States
  102   January  
 3  
 
  Madie Gunter
Idaho, United States
  28   January  
 4  
 
  Ian Hicks
Idaho, United States
  156   January  
 5  
 
Junior
  Colton Moore
Idaho, United States
  82   January  
 6  
 
  Aimee Rasor
Idaho, United States
  99   January  
 7  
 
  Jadon Rasor
Idaho, United States
  124   January  

Rifle: All Rookie Divisions - Standing Air Rifle - Rookie Division
 1  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  157 2x   January  
 2  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  148 1x   January  
 3  
 
Junior
  Mikole Hogan
Texas, United States
  155 1x   June  

Rifle: BB Gun - 4 Position BB Gun
 1  
 
Junior
  Gavin Aranda
Texas, United States
  340   September  
 2  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  380   May  
 3  
 
Junior
  Patrick Reilly
Texas, United States
  383   June  
 4  
 
Junior
  Jayson Kimberly
Texas, United States
  322   March  

Rifle: Precision Air Rifle - 3 Position Air Rifle
 1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  585 40x   October  
 2  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
  558 27x   January  
 3  
 
Senior
  Wesley Shumaker
New Mexico, United States
  569 16x   August  

Rifle: Precision Air Rifle - Prone Air Rifle - 3x10
 1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  297 22x   May  

Rifle: Precision Air Rifle - Prone Air Rifle - 6x10
 1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  590 32x   June  

Rifle: Precision Air Rifle - Standing Air Rifle - 3x10
 1  
 
  Gwen Sheppard
Wisconsin, United States
  202 1x   October  
 2  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  292 18x   October  
 3  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  238   February  
 4  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
  292 22x   February  

Rifle: Precision Air Rifle - Standing Air Rifle - 6x10
 1  
 
Senior
  Dan Ide
Illinois, United States
  389   January  
 2  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  568 31x   October  
 3  
 
Senior
  Wesley Shumaker
New Mexico, United States
  554 16x   October  
 4  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
  541 19x   January  
 5  
 
  Gwen Sheppard
Wisconsin, United States
  376 2x   October  
 6  
 
Junior
  Hugh Sheldon
Idaho, United States
  555   January  
 7  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  478 4x   February  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 100 Yard Conventional Prone Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Junior
  Mikole Hogan
Texas, United States
  537 4x   May  
 2  
 
Junior
  Gavin Aranda
Texas, United States
  554 11x   May  
 3  
 
  I.D. Evans
Virginia, United States
  599 31x   July  
 4  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  597 39x   July  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - IRONS
 1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  563 23x   October  
 2  
 
Senior
  Wesley Shumaker
New Mexico, United States
  530 7x   October  
 3  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  537 16x   November  
 4  
 
  Aaron Tamashiro
United States
  362 1x   November  
 5  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
  520 10x   February  
 6  
 
Junior
  Hugh Sheldon
Idaho, United States
  550   January  
 7  
 
Junior
  Nolan Foster
Idaho, United States
  429   February  
 8  
 
  Michael Myers
Idaho, United States
  510   February  
 9  
 
Junior
  Elizabeth Geisinger
Idaho, United States
  403   February  
10  
 
  Nicole Madrid
Idaho, United States
  404   February  
11  
 
  Molly Madrid
Idaho, United States
  349   February  
12  
 
  Hannah Ma
Idaho, United States
  418   February  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 4 Position Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
  Curtis Turner
Pennsylvania, United States
  789 56x   January  
 2  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  770 35x   January  
 3  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  751 25x   February  
 4  
 
  I.D. Evans
Virginia, United States
  786 41x   March  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 4 Position Smallbore Rifle - IRONS
 1  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
  751 25x   February  
 2  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  769 39x   February  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Foot 3 Position Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
  Curtis Turner
Pennsylvania, United States
  569 25x   January  
 2  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  532 19x   January  
 3  
 
Junior
  Nolan Foster
Idaho, United States
  414   January  
 4  
 
Junior
  Elizabeth Geisinger
Idaho, United States
  426   January  
 5  
 
  Erik Hicks
Idaho, United States
  380   January  
 6  
 
  Ian Hicks
Idaho, United States
  308   January  
 7  
 
Junior
  Nolon Largen
Idaho, United States
  439   January  
 8  
 
Junior
  Otto Largen
Idaho, United States
  476   January  
 9  
 
  Hannah Ma
Idaho, United States
  431   January  
10  
 
  Molly Madrid
Idaho, United States
  224   January  
11  
 
  Nicole Madrid
Idaho, United States
  298   January  
12  
 
  Michael Myers
Idaho, United States
  470   January  
13  
 
  Luke Rasor
Idaho, United States
  283   January  
14  
 
  Chloe Rothenberger
Idaho, United States
  481   January  
15  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  532 7x   February  
16  
 
  Kathy Konek
Idaho, United States
  524 16x   March  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Foot Prone Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Senior
  Ernie Mellor
Conneticut, United States
  586 30x   January  
 2  
 
  Curtis Turner
Pennsylvania, United States
  599 44x   January  
 3  
 
Senior
  Hap Rocketto
Rhode Island, United States
  595 38x   January  
 4  
 
  Jean-Pierre Giacomelli
Belgium
  584 27x   January  
 5  
 
  Kathy Konek
Idaho, United States
  576 8x   October  
 6  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  560 17x   November  
 7  
 
  I.D. Evans
Virginia, United States
  581 18x   March  
 8  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  575 9x   March  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Foot Prone Smallbore Rifle - IRONS
 1  
 
  Jean-Pierre Giacomelli
Belgium
  589 26x   April  
 2  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  551 14x   April  
 3  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
  555 5x   April  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Yard Conventional 3 Position Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  594 30x   July  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Yard Conventional Prone Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
  Jean-Pierre Giacomelli
Belgium
  589 30x   May  
 2  
 
  I.D. Evans
Virginia, United States
  595 28x   May  
 3  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  587 25x   May  
 4  
 
Junior
  Mikole Hogan
Texas, United States
  558 17x   May  
 5  
 
Junior
  Gavin Aranda
Texas, United States
  553 4x   May  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Yard Metric 3 Position Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  560 15x   July  
 2  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
  516 5x   April  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Yard Metric Prone Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Senior
  Ernie Mellor
Conneticut, United States
  587 21x   May  
 2  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  589 27x   May  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - Conventional Prone Dewar Course Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
  FRED BROOKS
Nebraska, United States
  385 12x   October  
 2  
 
  I.D. Evans
Virginia, United States
  398 19x   June  
 3  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  365 6x   May  
 4  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  398 28x   July  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - Metric Prone Dewar Course Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  383 17x   June  
 2  
 
  FRED BROOKS
Nebraska, United States
  390 12x   August  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - Standing Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
  Kathy Konek
Idaho, United States
  283   October  
 2  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  342 7x   November  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - Standing Smallbore Rifle - IRONS
 1  
 
Senior
  Wesley Shumaker
New Mexico, United States
  347 3x   August  
 2  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
  317 2x   April  

Rifle: Sporter Air Rifle - 3 Position Sporter Air Rifle
 1  
 
  Anthony Duran
Arizona, United States
  536 17x   September  
 2  
 
  Jesus Martinez
Arizona, United States
  509 10x   September  
 3  
 
Junior
  Jared Strickland
Arizona, United States
  509 9x   September  
 4  
 
Junior
  Gavin Aranda
Texas, United States
  465 4x   September  
 5  
 
  Hugh Hart
United States
  502 6x   October  
 6  
 
Junior
  Zach Parsons
Arizona, United States
  512 10x   October  
 7  
 
  Samuel Salazar
Arizona, United States
  507 11x   October  
 8  
 
  Ben Spiegel
Arizona, United States
  524 15x   October  
 9  
 
Senior
  Jeff Schneider
Arizona, United States
  520 7x   October  
10  
 
Junior
  Mikole Hogan
Texas, United States
  516 14x   November  
11  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  440 9x   May  
12  
 
Junior
  Patrick Reilly
Texas, United States
  496 6x   June  
13  
 
Junior
  Kasey Downing
Arizona, United States
  429   August  
14  
 
  Cierra Forgach
United States
  462   August  
15  
 
  Israel Martinez
United States
  511   August  
16  
 
  Nathalie Sanchez
Arizona, United States
  440   August  
17  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  511 8x   January  

Rifle: Sporter Air Rifle - Prone Sporter Air Rifle - 3x10
 1  
 
  Johnah Semon
Arizona, United States
  239   August  
 2  
 
  Emiliano Valencia
Arizona, United States
  235   August  
 3  
 
  Rebecca Vargas
Arizona, United States
  253   August  
 4  
 
  Julian Laihr
Arizona, United States
  229   August  
 5  
 
  Elihah Mac Cabe
Arizona, United States
  232   August  
 6  
 
  Rowan Preuss
Arizona, United States
  259   August  
 7  
 
  Jesse Ramirez
Arizona, United States
  212   August  
 8  
 
  Patrick Rehder
Arizona, United States
  219   August  
 9  
 
Junior
  Kaitlyn Rendon
Arizona, United States
  219   August  
10  
 
  Link Hohnstein
Arizona, United States
  195   August  
11  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  270 3x   March  

Rifle: Sporter Air Rifle - Prone Sporter Air Rifle - 6x10
 1  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  540 13x   March  

Rifle: Sporter Air Rifle - Standing Sporter Air Rifle - 3x10
 1  
 
Senior
  Jeff Schneider
Arizona, United States
  243 2x   September  
 2  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  231 7x   February  
 3  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  220 2x   January  
 4  
 
  Taylor Bovinette
Oregon, United States
  160 1x   December  

Rifle: Sporter Air Rifle - Standing Sporter Air Rifle - 6x10
 1  
 
Senior
  Jeff Schneider
Arizona, United States
  466 2x   May  
 2  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  484 3x   February  
 3  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  425 7x   January  
 4  
 
Junior
  Mikole Hogan
Texas, United States
  420 2x   March