Scores Due By:
Oct 31, 2019
Time Remaining

Midnight Pacific Time
REGISTER RESULTS

Select From:
Archery
Pistol
Rifle
Shotgun
Quarterly Champions
League of Champions
2017 Season Results
2018 Season Results
About
Instructions


January 1 - 14, 2020


The Top 16 Advance to Compete
A Chance to Qualify Each Month!

2019 Net Competitor Monthly Matches
January 1 - December 31, 2019

Match Schedule:
January 1 - 31, 2019  
February 1 - 28, 2019  
March 1 - 31, 2019  
Spring Champion Awarded
April 1 - 30, 2019  
May 1 - 31, 2019  
June 1 - 30, 2019  
Summer Champion Awarded
July 1 - 31, 2019  
August 1 - 31, 2019  
September 1 - 30, 2019  
Fall Champion Awarded
October 1 - 31, 2019
November 1 - 30, 2019
December 1 - 31, 2019
Winter Champion Awarded

Top 16 Shooters Advance to Playoffs
"The Super Sixteen"
Week 1 - Jan 1 - 7, 2020
Top 8 Shooters Advance to Week 2
"The Great Eight"
Week 2 - Jan 8 - 14, 2020
Top 3 Advance to the Podium
"The Elite Three"
Grand Champion, 2nd and 3rd Place Awarded
Participants & Top 3 Win Awards Monthly & Quarterly!*

2016     2017
2018 Season Results
Ranked by Highest Score Shot in the Season


Pistol: 10 Meter Air Pistol
 1  
 
  Stephen Lutz
Ohio, United States
  572 16x   April  
 2  
 
  Carl Brown
United States
  556 12x   February  
 3  
 
  Konstantin Pitsoulis
United States
  548 9x   May  
 4  
 
  Javier Diaz
Nevada, United States
  530 8x   March  
 5  
 
Senior
  Vadim Nikitin
Colorado, United States
  527 5x   June  
 6  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Chip Eckardt
Wisconsin, United States
  526 6x   April  
 7  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  523 6x   March  
 8  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Brian Lafferty
Vermont, United States
  513 10x   April  
 9  
 
  Brad Bauer
Virginia, United States
  510 1x   February  
10  
 
J2 / Junior
  Bethany Garrison
Tennesee, United States
  505 3x   August  
11  
 
Senior Veteran
  Norm Merlis
Arizona, Israel
  478 1x   September  
12  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Leonard Niemi
South Carolina, United States
  469 3x   September  
13  
 
  Mark Wendland
Wisconsin, United States
  431   December  
14  
 
  Nicholas Chudolij
Massachusetts, United States
  427 4x   December  
15  
 
J3 / Sub Junior
  Brandon Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  359 2x   March  
16  
 
  Alissa J. Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  347 2x   December  

Pistol: 10 Meter Air Pistol - Rookie Division
 1  
 
Junior
  Brandon Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  136   March  
 2  
 
  Alissa J. Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  126   March  

Pistol: 25 Yard Precision Pistol (Bullseye)
 1  
 
  Stephen Price
Florida, United States
  289 13x   September  
 2  
 
  Vadim Nikitin
Colorado, United States
  287 8x   June  
 3  
 
Senior
  Doc Kokol
Florida, United States
  282 8x   November  
 4  
 
  Michael Corey
Illinois, United States
  266 4x   December  
 5  
 
  Tom Speight
Virginia, United States
  246 2x   August  

Pistol: 50 Foot Pistol (Free)
 1  
 
  Konstantin Pitsoulis
United States
  513 5x   May  
 2  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Jim Tracy
Virginia, United States
  451 2x   December  
 3  
 
Senior Veteran
  Norm Merlis
Arizona, Israel
  449 4x   September  

Pistol: 50 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye)
 1  
 
  Fletcher White
United States
  298 13x   February  
 2  
 
  Gregor Halenda
United States
  297 14x   July  
 3  
 
  Ben King
United States
  292 11x   June  
 4  
 
  Mike Flowers
Oregon, United States
  284 7x   January  
 5  
 
  Carl Brown
United States
  281 6x   February  
 6  
 
  Edward Hogan
United States
  276 8x   March  
 7  
 
  Vadim Nikitin
Colorado, United States
  276 6x   August  
 8  
 
Senior
  James Lett
Oregon, United States
  276 1x   March  
 9  
 
  Scott Rounds
Oregon, United States
  270 5x   October  
10  
 
  Robert McIlwain
Oregon, United States
  268 5x   April  
11  
 
  Gary Sisombath
Ohio, United States
  261 2x   February  
12  
 
  Jeff McKinnis
Washington, United States
  258 3x   September  
13  
 
  Sabrina Lett
Oregon, United States
  258 1x   April  
14  
 
  Nicholas Chudolij
Massachusetts, United States
  222 1x   December  
15  
 
  Jim Leissler
Oregon, United States
  155   March  

Pistol: 50 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - Rookie Division
 1  
 
  Taylor Bovinette
Oregon, United States
  226 2x   January  

Rifle: 100 Yard Conventional Prone Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  600 39x   July  

Rifle: 3 Position Air Rifle
 1  
 
Junior
  Andrew Duryea
Alabama, United States
  581 37x   November  
 2  
 
Junior
  John Hamilton
Indiana, United States
  571 23x   August  
 3  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  568 20x   May  
 4  
 
  Josie Clark
Washington, United States
  542 24x   February  

Rifle: 3 Position Air Rifle - Rookie Division
 1  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  279 14x   January  

Rifle: 3 Position BB Gun
 1  
 
Junior
  Jayson Kimberly
Texas, United States
  272   April  

Rifle: 3 Position Sporter Air Rifle
 1  
 
Senior
  Jeff Schneider
Arizona, United States
  524   January  
 2  
 
Junior
  Gavin Aranda
Texas, United States
  480 5x   January  
 3  
 
  Grant Fazzari
Washington, United States
  464 6x   February  
 4  
 
  Jesse Clark
Washington, United States
  423 9x   February  
 5  
 
  Shaalin Jaiswal
Washington, United States
  304 1x   February  
 6  
 
  Maximillian Montowski
Washington, United States
  276   February  

Rifle: 4 Position BB Gun
 1  
 
Junior
  Jayson Kimberly
Texas, United States
  369   April  
 2  
 
Junior
  Gavin Aranda
Texas, United States
  350   January  

Rifle: 4 Position Smallbore Rifle - IRONS
 1  
 
  Taylor Bovinette
Oregon, United States
  721 16x   January  

Rifle: 50 Foot 3 Position Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
J2 / Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  570 28x   August  
 2  
 
J2 / Junior
  Andrew Duryea
Alabama, United States
  561 15x   November  
 3  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Greg Mead
Idaho, United States
  556 14x   October  
 4  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  556 13x   April  
 5  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Tom Daniel
Idaho, United States
  550 16x   October  
 6  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Don Jordan
Idaho, United States
  537 20x   October  
 7  
 
Senior
  Kathy Konek
Idaho, United States
  503 19x   October  

Rifle: 50 Foot Prone Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Senior
  Kathy Konek
Idaho, United States
  586 19x   March  
 2  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  582 19x   March  

Rifle: 50 Foot Prone Smallbore Rifle - IRONS
 1  
 
  Taylor Bovinette
Oregon, United States
  582 14x   January  

Rifle: 50 Foot Standing Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  354 2x   February  
 2  
 
  Kathy Konek
Idaho, United States
  295 1x   March  
 3  
 
Senior
  Don Jordan
Idaho, United States
  290   May  

Rifle: 50 Foot Standing Smallbore Rifle - IRONS
 1  
 
  Taylor Bovinette
Oregon, United States
  294   January  

Rifle: 50 Yard Conventional Prone Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  600 50x   July  

Rifle: Conventional Prone Dewar Course Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Senior
  Don Jordan
Idaho, United States
  399 30x   June  
 2  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  397 30x   July  
 3  
 
  Kathy Konek
Idaho, United States
  394 24x   June  
 4  
 
  FRED BROOKS
Nebraska, United States
  389 16x   April  

Rifle: Prone Air Rifle - 3x10
 1  
 
Junior
  Andrew Duryea
Alabama, United States
  300 29x   November  
 2  
 
Junior
  John Hamilton
Indiana, United States
  297 25x   August  
 3  
 
  Taylor Bovinette
Oregon, United States
  292 13x   January  

Rifle: Prone Air Rifle - 6x10
 1  
 
Junior
  John Hamilton
Indiana, United States
  584 25x   August  
 2  
 
  Josie Clark
Washington, United States
  583 44x   January  
 3  
 
Senior
  Brian Lafferty
Vermont, United States
  523 10x   April  

Rifle: Prone Air Rifle - Rookie Division
 1  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  198 14x   January  
 2  
 
  Maximillian Montowski
Washington, United States
  171 4x   January  
 3  
 
  Kendra Ott
United States
  158 2x   February  
 4  
 
  William Ames
Washington, United States
  147 1x   January  
 5  
 
  Kale  Grittner
United States
  141 3x   January  
 6  
 
  Natalie Housworth
Washington, United States
  133   January  
 7  
 
  Hunter Hodgson
Washington, United States
  106   February  
 8  
 
  Cole Schneider
Washington, United States
  104   February  
 9  
 
  Jaki  Bartoschek
United States
  101   February  
10  
 
  Emily Hodgson
Washington, United States
  90   February  
11  
 
  Miles Housworth
Washington, United States
  75 1x   February  
12  
 
  Vincent Fazzari
United States
  59   February  

Rifle: Prone Sporter Air Rifle - 3x10
 1  
 
  Grant Fazzari
Washington, United States
  266 7x   January  
 2  
 
  Jesse Clark
Washington, United States
  258 7x   January  
 3  
 
  Shaalin Jaiswal
Washington, United States
  193 3x   January  
 4  
 
  Miles Housworth
Washington, United States
  130 1x   January  

Rifle: Standing Air Rifle - 3x10
 1  
 
  Abi Winegarden
North Carolina, United States
  295 20x   December  
 2  
 
J2 / Junior
  Andrew Duryea
Alabama, United States
  291 18x   December  
 3  
 
J3 / Sub Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  288 12x   August  
 4  
 
J2 / Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  285 16x   July  
 5  
 
J2 / Junior
  John Hamilton
Indiana, United States
  279 9x   August  
 6  
 
  Taylor Bovinette
Oregon, United States
  246 2x   January  

Rifle: Standing Air Rifle - 6x10
 1  
 
J2 / Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  587 39x   August  
 2  
 
  Abi Winegarden
North Carolina, United States
  586 39x   December  
 3  
 
J2 / Junior
  Andrew Duryea
Alabama, United States
  581 34x   November  
 4  
 
  Martha Hall
New Mexico, United States
  573 29x   July  
 5  
 
J3 / Sub Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  570 21x   August  
 6  
 
J2 / Junior
  John Hamilton
Indiana, United States
  565 13x   August  

Rifle: Standing Air Rifle - Rookie Division
 1  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  171 2x   January  

Rifle: Standing Sporter Air Rifle - 3x10
 1  
 
  Claire Montowski
Washington, United States
  217 3x   February  
 2  
 
  Evan Forsberg
Washington, United States
  203 2x   February  

Rifle: Standing Sporter Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
  Taylor Bovinette
Oregon, United States
  313 2x   January  

Shotgun: 50 Shot American Trap
 1  
 
  Nicholas Chudolij
Massachusetts, United States
  42   October