Scores Due By:
Feb 28, 2023
Time Remaining

Midnight Pacific Time
REGISTER RESULTS

Select From:
Archery
Pistol
Rifle
Shotgun
Quarterly Champions
League of Champions
2017 Season Results
2018 Season Results
2019 Season Results
2020 Season Results
2021 Season Results
2022 Season Results
About
Instructions


January 1 - 14, 2024


The Top 16 Advance to Compete
A Chance to Qualify Each Month!

2023 Net Competitor Monthly Matches
January 1 - December 31, 2023

Match Schedule:
January 1 - 31, 2023  
February 1 - 28, 2023
March 1 - 31, 2023
Spring Champion Awarded
April 1 - 30, 2023
May 1 - 31, 2023
June 1 - 30, 2023
Summer Champion Awarded
July 1 - 31, 2023
August 1 - 31, 2023
September 1 - 30, 2023
Fall Champion Awarded
October 1 - 31, 2023
November 1 - 30, 2023
December 1 - 31, 2023
Winter Champion Awarded

Top 16 Shooters Advance to Playoffs
"The Super Sixteen"
Week 1 - Jan 1 - 7, 2024
Top 8 Shooters Advance to Week 2
"The Great Eight"
Week 2 - Jan 8 - 14, 2024
Top 3 Advance to the Podium
"The Elite Three"
Grand Champion, 2nd and 3rd Place Awarded
Participants & Top 3 Win Awards Monthly & Quarterly!*

2016     2017
2021 Season Results
Ranked by Highest Score Shot in the Season


Pistol: Air Pistol - 10 Meter Air Pistol - 30 Shots
 1  
 
Senior
  George Dobberstein
Virginia, United States
  267 1x   January  
 2  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Lee Blauvelt
Pennsylvania, United States
  253 1x   January  
 3  
 
Senior Veteran
  Brian Lafferty
Vermont, United States
  262 8x   February  
 4  
 
  Lake Yoke
Florida, United States
  258 1x   February  
 5  
 
Intermediate Senior
  James Poulette
New Hampshire, United States
  223   September  
 6  
 
  ZHIBIN CHEN
California, United States
  274 3x   September  
 7  
 
Senior
  James Morrison
Virginia, United States
  236   September  
 8  
 
Senior
  Eric Crosby
Idaho, United States
  217   December  

Pistol: Air Pistol - 10 Meter Air Pistol - 60 Shots
 1  
 
Senior Veteran
  Brian Lafferty
Vermont, United States
  523 21x   February  
 2  
 
  Lake Yoke
Florida, United States
  546 9x   February  
 3  
 
Senior
  Nicolas Valcik
Texas, United States
  564 9x   February  
 4  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Lee Blauvelt
Pennsylvania, United States
  507 3x   January  
 5  
 
Senior
  George Dobberstein
Virginia, United States
  527 7x   January  
 6  
 
J1 / Intermediate
  Emme Jennings
Texas, United States
  537 5x   January  
 7  
 
Senior
  Sergey Velichko
Idaho, United States
  530 5x   April  
 8  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Stan  Sorokowski
Iowa, United States
  525 5x   September  
 9  
 
  ZHIBIN CHEN
California, United States
  546 6x   September  
10  
 
  Matthew Leung
United States
  530 6x   August  
11  
 
Intermediate Senior
  James Poulette
New Hampshire, United States
  422 1x   September  
12  
 
Senior
  James Morrison
Virginia, United States
  480 2x   September  
13  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Mrs Dawn Baker
Arizona, United States
  484 13x   November  
14  
 
Senior
  Eric Crosby
Idaho, United States
  413 1x   December  

Pistol: All Rookie Divisions - 10 Meter Air Pistol - Rookie Division
 1  
 
  Eugene Kalenkovich
Washington, United States
  171 1x   April  
 2  
 
  Robert Keener
Ohio, United States
  160   April  
 3  
 
Senior
  James Poulette
New Hampshire, United States
  147 1x   September  
 4  
 
  James Morrison
Virginia, United States
  138 1x   August  

Pistol: All Rookie Divisions - 50 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - Rookie Division
 1  
 
Senior
  Marvin Smith
Washington, United States
  240 5x   August  

Pistol: Center Fire Pistol - 25 Yard Center Fire Pistol - 60 Shots
 1  
 
Senior
  Sergey Velichko
Idaho, United States
  564   January  

Pistol: Center Fire Pistol - 50 Foot Center Fire Pistol - 30 Shots
 1  
 
Senior
  Nicolas Valcik
Texas, United States
  284   August  

Pistol: Center Fire Pistol - 50 Foot Center Fire Pistol - 60 Shots
 1  
 
Senior
  Nicolas Valcik
Texas, United States
  582   January  

Pistol: Center Fire Pistol - 50 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - Gallery Course
 1  
 
Senior
  Marvin Smith
Washington, United States
  187   October  

Pistol: Center Fire Pistol - Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - 900
 1  
 
Senior
  Stan  Sorokowski
Iowa, United States
  786 11x   September  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - 25 Yard Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - Short Course
 1  
 
Senior
  Marvin Smith
Washington, United States
  263 5x   September  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - 50 Foot Pistol (Free) - 60 Shots
 1  
 
Senior
  Nicolas Valcik
Texas, United States
  541 6x   February  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - 50 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - 600
 1  
 
Senior
  Marvin Smith
Washington, United States
  516 8x   October  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - 50 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - 900
 1  
 
Senior
  Marvin Smith
Washington, United States
  728 10x   September  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - 50 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - Gallery Course
 1  
 
Senior
  Marvin Smith
Washington, United States
  247 3x   November  
 2  
 
Senior
  Michael Corey
Illinois, United States
  279 4x   December  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - 50 Foot Rapid Fire Pistol - 30 Shots
 1  
 
Senior
  Nicolas Valcik
Texas, United States
  270 6x   February  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - 50 Foot Rapid Fire Pistol - 60 Shots
 1  
 
Senior
  Nicolas Valcik
Texas, United States
  585 16x   January  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - 50 Foot Standard Pistol - 60 Shots
 1  
 
Senior
  Sergey Velichko
Idaho, United States
  560   February  
 2  
 
Senior
  Nicolas Valcik
Texas, United States
  580   February  
 3  
 
  James Dey
California, United States
  378   January  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - 900
 1  
 
  Sergey Velichko
Idaho, United States
  845 20x   January  
 2  
 
Senior
  Stan  Sorokowski
Iowa, United States
  785 10x   September  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - Camp Perry Course
 1  
 
Senior
  Michael Corey
Illinois, United States
  283 6x   November  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - NRA National Match Course
 1  
 
  Sergey Velichko
Idaho, United States
  282 7x   January  
 2  
 
Senior
  Stan  Sorokowski
Iowa, United States
  278 7x   September  

Rifle: Precision Air Rifle - 3 Position Air Rifle
 1  
 
Junior
  Elizabeth Paige Hollowell
Virginia, United States
  594 44x   February  

Rifle: Precision Air Rifle - Standing Air Rifle - 30 Shots
 1  
 
  Martha Hall
Colorado, United States
  289 12x   January  
 2  
 
J2 / Junior
  Aubrey Anderson
Idaho, United States
  296 21x   January  
 3  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Jon Speck
Wisconsin, United States
  258 3x   February  
 4  
 
  Jamie Darr
Ohio, United States
  208 1x   March  
 5  
 
J3 / Sub Junior
  Addison Kelnhofer
Wisconsin, United States
  285 9x   May  
 6  
 
J2 / Junior
  Maisyn Douglas
Washington, United States
  286 14x   September  

Rifle: Precision Air Rifle - Standing Air Rifle - 60 Shots
 1  
 
J1 / Intermediate
  Dylan Payne
Wisconsin, United States
  544 14x   February  
 2  
 
J2 / Junior
  Grayson Ellis
Alabama, United States
  576 27x   January  
 3  
 
  Martha Hall
Colorado, United States
  577 29x   February  
 4  
 
J1 / Intermediate
  Andrew Duryea
Alabama, United States
  592 46x   January  
 5  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Jon Speck
Wisconsin, United States
  518 8x   February  
 6  
 
J2 / Junior
  Aubrey Anderson
Idaho, United States
  590 43x   January  
 7  
 
  William Baker
United States
  581 41x   March  
 8  
 
J3 / Sub Junior
  Ashley Haymond
Kentucky, United States
  531 16x   July  
 9  
 
J2 / Junior
  Maisyn Douglas
Washington, United States
  576 32x   September  
10  
 
J1 / Intermediate
  Charlotte Welsh
South Carolina, United States
  584 35x   September  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Foot 3 Position Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
J2 / Junior
  Aubrey Anderson
Idaho, United States
  544 23x   January  
 2  
 
Senior Veteran
  Don Jordan
Idaho, United States
  532 5x   February  
 3  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Kathy Konek
Idaho, United States
  511 5x   February  
 4  
 
J2 / Junior
  Grayson Ellis
Alabama, United States
  559 18x   March  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Foot 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - IRONS
 1  
 
J2 / Junior
  Maisyn Douglas
Washington, United States
  553 21x   September  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Foot Standing Smallbore Rifle - IRONS
 1  
 
Junior
  Maisyn Douglas
Washington, United States
  369 5x   September  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Yard Conventional 3 Position Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Senior
  Jon Speck
Wisconsin, United States
  537 7x   May  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Yard Metric 3 Position Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
J2 / Junior
  Gavin Starr
Idaho, United States
  446 7x   November  
 2  
 
J2 / Junior
  Chase Evans
Idaho, United States
  187 1x   October  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - Conventional Prone Dewar Course Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Senior
  Don Jordan
Idaho, United States
  391 17x   May  
 2  
 
Senior
  Kathy Konek
Idaho, United States
  396 19x   May  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - RPRR Challenge - Open
 1  
 
  Chris Mathewson
Canada
  346   February  

Rifle: Sporter Air Rifle - 3 Position Sporter Air Rifle
 1  
 
  Michael Simmons
Nebraska, United States
  501 15x   June  
 2  
 
  Noah Clement
Louisiana, United States
  192 1x   December  
 3  
 
  Jackson Dartez
Louisiana, United States
  187 1x   December  
 4  
 
  Gabe Labit
Louisiana, United States
  50   December  
 5  
 
  Aiden Landry
Louisiana, United States
  59   December  

Rifle: Sporter Air Rifle - Prone Sporter Air Rifle - 30 Shots
 1  
 
  Michael Simmons
Nebraska, United States
  267 10x   June  

Rifle: Sporter Smallbore Rifle - 3 Position Sporter Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Junior
  Gavin Starr
Idaho, United States
  212 1x   October  

Shotgun: Trap - American Trap - 25 Shots
 1  
 
  John Mozingo
Armed Forces - America, United States
  10   May  
 2  
 
Junior
  Chase Dobrinski
New Mexico, United States
  24   December